Horários

Segunda Terça Quarta Quinta Sexta
07:00

Karate
(Paulo Sant'Anna)

Muay Thai
(Carlos Antônio)

Dança de Salão
(Oziel Ferreira)

Karate
(Paulo Sant'Anna)

Muay Thai
(Carlos Antônio)

Dança de Salão
(Oziel Ferreira)

Karate
(Paulo Sant'Anna)

Muay Thai
(Carlos Antônio)

08:00

Judô Infantil
(Paulo Menezes)

Judô Infantil
(Wagner Souza)

Spinning
(Isis Gonzalez)

Judô Infantil
(Paulo Menezes)

Judô Infantil
(Wagner Souza)

Spinning
(Isis Gonzalez)

08:30

Jazz
(Cláudia Pimental)

Jazz
(Cláudia Pimental)

09:00

Judô Infantil
(Paulo Menezes)

Judô Infantil

Judô Infantil
(Paulo Menezes)

Judô Infantil

09:30

Ballet Infantil
(Cláudia Pimentel)

Ballet Infantil
(Cláudia Pimentel)

10:00

Capoeira
(Ruan Coelho (Tarzan))

Muay Thai
(Luiz Gustavo Lemos)

Capoeira
(Ruan Coelho (Tarzan))

Muay Thai
(Luiz Gustavo Lemos)

14:00

Muay Thai
(Carlos Antônio)

Muay Thai
(Carlos Antônio)

16:00

Muay Thai
(Heggas Zulu)

Muay Thai
(Heggas Zulu)

Muay Thai
(Heggas Zulu)

17:00

Judô Juvenil
(Isis Gonzalez)

Boxe Inglês
(Heggas Zulu)

Judô Juvevil
(Isis Gonzalez)

Boxe Inglês
(Heggas Zulu)

Boxe Inglês
(Heggas Zulu)

18:00

Judô Infantil
(Isis Gonzalez)

Muay Thai
(Luiz Gustavo Lemos)

Jazz
(Thaís Cabral)

Judô Infantil
(Paulo Menezes)

Judô Infantil
(Isis Gonzalez)

Muay Thai
(Luiz Gustavo Lemos)

Jazz
(Thaís Cabral)

Judô Infantil
(Paulo Menezes)

Muay Thai
(Luiz Gustavo Lemos)

19:00

Muay Thai
(Heggas Zulu)

Karate
(Paulo Sant'Anna)

Spinning
(Isis Gonzalez)

Ballet Infantil
(Thaís Cabral)

Judô Juvenil
(Paulo Menezes)

Spinning
(Isis Gonzalez)

Muay Thai
(Heggas Zulu)

Karate
(Paulo Sant'Anna)

Spinning
(Isis Gonzalez)

Ballet Infantil
(Thaís Cabral)

Judô Juvenil
(Paulo Menezes)

Spinning
(Isis Gonzalez)

Muay Thai
(Heggas Zulu)

Karate
(Paulo Sant'Anna)

19:45

Spinning
(Isis Gonzalez)

Spinning
(Isis Gonzalez)

20:00

Jiu-Jitsu
(Paulo dos Anjos)

Karate
(Paulo Sant'Anna)

Judô Adulto
(Paulo Menezes)

Jiu-Jitsu
(Paulo dos Anjos)

Karate
(Paulo Sant'Anna)

Judô Adulto
(Paulo Menezes)

Karate
(Paulo Sant'Anna)

20:15

Ballet Adulto
(Thaís Cabral)

Ballet Adulto
(Thaís Cabral)

21:00

Aikido
(Hugo Leonardo)

Aikido
(Hugo Leonardo)

Musculação e Funcionamento

Segunda a sexta
6:00 a 22:00

Sábados
9:00 a 13:00